Service Awards
December 2020
District/Division | Name |
---|---|
25 Years | |
4 | Todd D. Jaffke |
12 | Jamie L. Robinson |
Aeronautics | Jeffrey L. Spencer |
Engineering Services | Fredric W. Saylor |
Information Technology | George Akiyama |
Information Technology | Jay L. Tinker |
Maintenance | Gregory S. Gollaher |
Research, Innovation & System Information | Stephanie G. Davis |
40 Years | |
Information Technology | Angela Martin |
Transportation Planning |
Mitchell W. Baker II
|
GOLD SUPERIOR ACCOMPLISHMENT | |
3 | Christopher Alpers |
3 | Christopher Beymer |
3 | Gary Buriani |
3 | Grant Cain |
3 | Ricardo C. Calderon |
3 | Erick Castorena |
3 | Joseph Cervantes |
3 | Daniel Dodge |
3 | Michael Duran |
3 | Paul Featherstone |
3 | Steven Ferris |
3 | Timothy Ford |
3 | Trevor Gallese |
3 | Matthew Gorrell |
3 | Douglas Hunt |
3 | Michael Hyde |
3 | Raymond Johnson |
3 | Allan Klever |
3 | Clinton Long |
3 | Jamie Mansker |
3 | Rachel McClelland |
3 | Christopher Meredith |
3 | Mark Nichols |
3 | Jeremy Page |
3 | Michael Perkins |
3 | Feliz Rangel III |
3 | James Richins |
3 | Abraham Sanchez |
3 | Ubaldo Sanchez |
3 | Frank Severs |
3 | Justin Sheppard |
3 | Ronald Smith |
3 | David Villareal |
3 | Fred Waybright |
3 | David Whitlock |
12 | Jacob Berven |
12 | Duyet Do |
12 | Irene Hou |
12 | Amy Kim |
12 | Cameron Palm |
12 | Adrian Salazar |
12 | Grace Tell |
12 | Stephanie Unger |
12 | Chia-Wen “Kevin” Yang |
12 | Xialoan “Lan” Zhou |
Design | Raymond Tritt |
Maintenance | Troy Abrahamson |
Transportation Planning | Rhiannah Gordon |
SILVER SUPERIOR ACCOMPLISHMENT | |
1 | Mark Leonhardt |
12 | Jacob Berven |
12 | Reza Farazdaghi |
12 | Ronald Fields |
12 | Cynthia Ho |
12 | Liliana Larios |
12 | Jason Ly |
12 | Jude Miranda |
12 | Behnam (Ben) Moghadasi |
12 | Anh Nghiem |
12 | Hang (Tifini) Tran |
External Affairs | Daniel Defoe |
External Affairs | James O’Brien |
Labor Relations | Sally Skidgel |
Maintenance | Olivia Liggins |
Maintenance | Derrick Santens |
Maintenance | Denise Thomas |
SUSTAINED SUPERIOR ACCOMPLISHMENT | |
4 | Kamran Nakhjiri |
12 | Bonita Johnson |
January 2021
District/Division | Name |
---|---|
25 Years | |
4 | Nandini Shridhar |
4 | Jove B. Watan |
5 | Paul P. Martinez |
6 | Rebecca F. Munoz |
Business Operations | Genaro C. Deguzman |
Engineering Services | Nora Kyo |
Equipment | Robert S. Myers |
Equipment | Randy M. Westcott |
Financial Programming | Romulo R. Dioquino |
Information Technology | Beverly J. Page |
Project Management | Donna M. Berry |
40 Years | |
8 | Joseph D. Velasquez |
Engineering Services | Stacey M. Weld |
GOLD SUPERIOR ACCOMPLISHMENT | |
11 | Pedro Aguilar |
11 | Doni De Castro |
11 | Vanessa De La Rosa |
11 | Leonard Dinges |
11 | Chelsie Hopkins |
11 | Daniel Velazquez |
Environmental Analysis | Cornelis Hakim |
February 2021
District/Division | Name |
---|---|
25 Years | |
4 | Nabi Bagheri |
11 | Roy E. Breedlove |
4 | Diana Carballar |
9 | John C. Ernst |
11 | Ary D. Jaff |
11 | Marco A. Limon |
11 | Daniel P. Schmidt |
5 | James E. Shivers |
Engineering Services | Angela M. Duprey |
Human Resources | Trisha D. Baird |
Legal | Nelly Ohanyan |
40 Years | |
4 | Leo V. Peralta |
4 | Dominic T. Sansoni |
GOLD SUPERIOR ACCOMPLISHMENT | |
7 | Shabbir Ahmed |
7 | William Ambrose |
7 | Tanika Beamon |
7 | Marc D. Bischoff |
7 | Tanisha Butcher |
7 | Lillian Cai |
4 | Kit Chan |
7 | Will Chung-Hao Kuo |
7 | Thomas Cowan |
7 | Tina Dalili |
7 | Jenna Dookun |
7 | Yadira Garcia |
7 | Nader Gobran |
7 | Hugo Guzman |
7 | Andrew Johnstone |
7 | Sujaya Kalainesan |
7 | Jessica Kalfayan |
7 | Paul Kwong |
7 | Robert Mejia |
7 | Samer Momani |
7 | Jeneta Moore-Jordan |
7 | Lale Moradpour |
7 | Anthony Ng |
7 | Eric Ni |
7 | Ryohei Ota |
7 | Emily Panning |
7 | Andrew Pham |
7 | Oscar Ramos |
7 | Gloria Roberts |
7 | Benjamin Roxton |
7 | Keith Sellers |
7 | Bryan Tao |
7 | Gloria Taylor |
7 | Sergio Torres |
7 | Susan Tse |
7 | Alice Tyree |
7 | Patricia Watanabe |
7 | Alison Wong |
SILVER SUPERIOR ACCOMPLISHMENT | |
7 | Michael J. Comeaux |
7 | Richard Kester |
7 | Min Kim |
7 | Vickie Lakey |
7 | Kathleen Ledesma |
7 | Ricky Lee |
7 | Bongkod “Lilly” Lohmongkol |
7 | Eric L. Menjivar |
7 | Lisa Peng |
7 | Clarita Quidilla |
7 | Joyce Tebangin |
SUSTAINED SUPERIOR ACCOMPLISHMENT | |
7 | Mary Asmus-Heilman |
7 | Wayne Lee |
7 | James P. Medina |
7 | Kevin Nguyen |