Service Awards
January 2019
District/Division | Name |
---|---|
25 YEARS | |
4 | Laurence W. Fleming |
4 | Luis Melendez |
4 | Sonia I. Vazquez |
4 | Phu V. Chau |
7 | Michael Jones |
7 | Joe R. Ochoa |
7 | Manuel Pereira |
8 | Hector Michel |
11 | Hua Y. Sawaya |
11 | Marianne J. Spong |
11 | Carol L. Vu |
Accounting | Lea G. Fields |
Accounting | Mabel Wong |
Construction | Carole L. Ward |
Legal | Elizabeth R. Reed |
Legal | Imelda M. Urbano |
40 YEARS | |
4 | Bill W. Almeida |
GOLD SUPERIOR ACCOMPLISHMENT AWARDS | |
7 | Eduardo Alvarez |
7 | Kristle Benjasingh |
7 | Shelley Bickel |
7 | Vanessa Bow |
7 | Son Dao |
7 | Mike Dean |
7 | Wendy Dilbert-Ford |
7 | Farisha Haque |
7 | Vickie Lakey |
7 | Kevin Lu |
7 | Austin Luu |
7 | Barbara Marquez |
7 | Jonathan Palacio |
7 | Vincent Pang |
7 | Allison Poythress |
7 | Daeja Shepard |
7 | Hamid Toossi |
7 | Vivien Tutaan |
7 | Mike Wang |
7 | Elizabeth Ware |
7 | Newton Wong |
Engineering Services | Marc Friedheim |
Engineering Services | Jason Lynch |
Engineering Services | Dorie Mellon |
Engineering Services | Michael Pope |
SILVER SUPERIOR ACCOMPLISHMENT AWARDS | |
4 | Garjohn Fong |
4 | Wilfung Martono |
4 | Nereida Millan-Naranjo |
4 | Carlos Mora |
4 | Qin Phu |
4 | Brian Rowley |
4 | Ganga Tripathi |
4 | Jonathan Wellen |
SUSTAINED SUPERIOR ACCOMPLISHMENT AWARDS | |
3 | Kelly Kawsuniak |
3 | Chelsea Tran-Wong |
4 | Norman Gonsalves |
7 | Phillip Coonley |
3 | Ashraf Hanna |
February 2019
District/Division | Name |
---|---|
25 YEARS | |
3 | Patricia Aceves |
3 | Julia A. Williams |
4 | John C. Hemiup |
5 | Gillian J. Mccallum |
7 | Gregory S. Moore |
8 | Evajuani D. Bynum |
8 | Cynthia M. Ellick |
8 | Richard K. Goh |
10 | Mary A. Avalos |
11 | Alex B. Avelino |
11 | Jeffrey D. McDaniel |
11 | Lena Young |
Accounting | John C. Ackerman |
Accounting | Monica L. Cummings |
Accounting | Jill E. Powell |
Engineering Services | Nicole A. Butler |
Engineering Services | Kevin L. Ellingson |
Engineering Services | Rhonda M. Jones |
Information Technology | Darrell L. Hagen |
Legal | Deborah R. Padilla |
Transportation Programming | Eugene Endo |
40 YEARS | |
7 | David W. Lawrence |
7 | Frank A. Pangelinan |
GOLD SUPERIOR ACCOMPLISHMENT AWARDS | |
6 | Poh Chu Bennetzen |
6 | Ziaullah Hadaf |
6 | Christopher Hanson |
6 | Javier Huerta |
6 | Eyerusalem Joba |
6 | Clay Lomax |
6 | Kevin Murdock |
6 | Muhammad Rahman |
6 | Mohammad Waziri |
7 | Mumbie Fredson-Cole |
7 | Darrell McKenzie |
11 | Jared Corbitt |
Maintenance | William Nantt |
SILVER SUPERIOR ACCOMPLISHMENT AWARDS | |
4 | Erik Bird |
4 | Josephine Hsai |
4 | Brian Johnson |
4 | Michelle Matranga |
4 | John McKenzie |
4 | Ferdinand Schermer |
4 | Paul Svedersky |
5 | Yvonne Hoffmann |
5 | Lindsay Leichtfuss |
5 | Derek Vanhoften |
5 | Jason Wilkinson |
SUSTAINED SUPERIOR ACCOMPLISHMENT AWARDS | |
6 | Gregory Allen |
- Director's Corner
- Hats Off
- Health & Safety
- News
- Obituaries
- Retirements
- Service Awards
- Who's New